PROIZD™ – train Zhmerynka - Krasne: railway tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your railway ticket for direction
Zhmerynka – Krasne

Ticket sales for Women's Day March 8 are open

From?
To?
Select date
Trains
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Train info
18:26
17h 33min
11:59
026О
Regular
Odesa-Holovna Mykulychyn
18:26
17h 10min
11:36
026Ш
Regular
Odesa-Holovna Yaremche
18:26
15h 19min
09:45
036Ш
Passenger
Regular
Odesa-Holovna Przemysl
14:25
20h 47min
11:12
041П
Regular
Dnipro-Holovny Truskavets
12:24
24h 27min
12:51
086П
Regular
Novooleksiyivka Lviv
19:23
15h 23min
10:46
095Ш
Regular
Cherkasy Lviv
12:30
19h 53min
08:23
109Ш
Regular
Kherson Lviv
20:09
17h 8min
13:17
111О
Regular
Kharkiv-Pas Volochysk
12:56
15h 11min
04:07
120П
Regular
Dniprobud 2 Kodyma

If you need to buy railway ticket Zhmerynka Krasne online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see train schedule between Zhmerynka and Krasne we want to remind you that train schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The distance between stations is 959 km, and the fastest train №120П arrives in 15:11 hours. The slowest train is №086П and it arrives in 24:27 hours. There are 9 trains which operate between Zhmerynka and Krasne. So far the most earliest train is №026О and it departures at 18:26:00. And the latest one is №120П, it departures at 12:56:00.

Railway tickets sales for trains between Zhmerynka and Krasne starts 45 days in advance. If you buy them earlier then you have more chances to choose better seats. The less days you have before departure the less seats are available.