Tickets for train №236Ш Odesa-Holovna - Chernivtsi - PROIZD.UA

Train № 236Ш

Train information Odesa-Holovna — Chernivtsi

Tickets for 🌷8 march🌷 are now available!

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 236Ш Odesa-Holovna — Chernivtsi

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Odesa-Holovna 13:56
Rozdilna 1 15:05
2
min
15:07 73 km
Zatyshshya 15:53
2
min
15:55 133 km
Podilsk 16:58
2
min
17:00 188 km
Kodyma 17:57
2
min
17:59 243 km
Kryzhopil 18:37
2
min
18:39 284 km
Vapnyarka 18:56
2
min
18:58 306 km
Zhmerynka 20:03
20
min
20:23 387 km
Derazhnya 21:23
2
min
21:25 450 km
Khmelnytsky 21:57
5
min
22:02 486 km
Volochysk 22:59
2
min
23:01 548 km
Ternopil 23:55
4
min
23:59 605 km
Zlochiv 00:52
2
min
00:54 669 km
Lviv 01:58
20
min
02:18 746 km
Khodoriv 03:22
2
min
03:24 810 km
Halych 04:08
2
min
04:10 858 km
Ivano-Frankivsk 04:38
18
min
04:56 887 km
Kolomya 06:09
4
min
06:13 942 km
Zabolotiv 06:33
5
min
06:38 961 km
Snyatyn 06:59
2
min
07:01 977 km
Chernivtsi 07:38 1013 km

Details of train 236Ш

Model
Other
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Odesa-Holovna - Chernivtsi

The train № 236Ш departs from the primary station Odesa-Holovna at 13:56:00 and arrives to the end station Chernivtsi at 07:38:00. The total time of the train journey is 17:42, for which he overcomes distance of 1013 kilometers. The route runs through 21 stations.
Святослав Мущинин
Добра поїздка
Лариса
Відправлення поїзда затримали з Одеси більше ніж на годину, жах спека 35 градусів, весь поїзд чекав якусь групу дітей, що спізнилась більше ніж на годину. Просто жах
Оля
Поїзд чистий, провідниця ввічлива... Комфортно і приємно подорожувати...
Наталья Косаковская
Отлично,вагон чистый,Стюарт приветливый.