Tickets for train №143К Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - Vorokhta - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 143К

Train information Kyiv-pasazhyrsky - Vorokhta

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
-
-
20:19
0 km
Fastiv 1
21:16
2
min
21:18
64 km
Kozyatyn-1
22:25
5
min
22:30
157 km
Kalynivka 1
23:08
2
min
23:10
198 km
Vinnytsya
23:29
3
min
23:32
221 km
Khmelnytsky
01:26
22
min
01:48
367 km
Volochysk
02:46
2
min
02:48
429 km
Pidvolochysk
02:57
2
min
02:59
435 km
Ternopil
03:45
10
min
03:55
486 km
Zboriv
04:35
2
min
04:37
528 km
Zlochiv
04:56
2
min
04:58
550 km
Krasne
05:23
2
min
05:25
576 km
Lviv
06:10
22
min
06:32
627 km
Khodoriv
07:39
2
min
07:41
691 km
Halych
08:23
3
min
08:26
739 km
Ivano-Frankivsk
08:55
30
min
09:25
768 km
Nadvirna
10:18
2
min
10:20
805 km
Yaremche
11:04
4
min
11:08
830 km
Tatariv
11:39
2
min
11:41
850 km
Vorokhta
11:55
-
-
856 km

Details of train 143К

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 143К departs from the primary station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 20:19:00 and arrives to the end station Vorokhta at 11:55:00. The total time of the train journey is 32:24:00, for which he overcomes distance of 856 kilometers. The route runs through 20 stations.