Tickets for train №098Л Kovel - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 098Л

Train information Kovel - Kyiv-pasazhyrsky

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kovel
-
-
19:58
0 km
Holoby
20:27
2
min
20:29
26 km
Rozhyshche
20:51
2
min
20:53
53 km
Kivertsi
21:09
23
min
21:32
71 km
Lutsk
21:49
24
min
22:13
84 km
Kivertsi
22:30
2
min
22:32
97 km
Klevan
23:05
2
min
23:07
139 km
Rivne
23:30
8
min
23:38
162 km
Zdolbuniv
23:56
32
min
00:24
174 km
Ostroh
00:47
2
min
00:49
195 km
Kryvyn
01:04
2
min
01:06
212 km
Slavuta 1
01:18
2
min
01:20
227 km
Shepetivka
01:41
2
min
01:43
247 km
Novohrad-Volynsky 1
02:47
2
min
02:49
310 km
Korosten
04:00
2
min
04:02
398 km
Svyatoshyn
05:41
2
min
05:43
542 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
05:58
-
-
554 km

Details of train 098Л

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 098Л departs from the primary station Kovel at 19:58:00 and arrives to the end station Kyiv-pasazhyrsky at 05:58:00. The total time of the train journey is 38:00:00, for which he overcomes distance of 554 kilometers. The route runs through 17 stations.