Tickets for train №094О Хелм - Харків-Пас - PROIZD.UA

Train № 094О

Train information Хелм — Харків-Пас

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 094О Хелм — Харків-Пас

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Хелм 16:42
Ягодин 21:48
2
min
21:50 19 km
Ковель 22:50
25
min
23:15 78 km
Рівне 01:16
5
min
01:21 214 km
Шепетівка 02:40
2
min
02:42 299 km
Бердичів 04:16
2
min
04:18 420 km
Київ-Пасажирський 06:30
35
min
07:05 597 km
Миргород 10:12
2
min
10:14 845 km
Полтава Київська 11:26
20
min
11:46 932 km
Харків-Пас 14:02 1086 km

Details of train 094О

Model
Інший
Speed
Швидкий
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Хелм - Харків-Пас

The train № 094О departs from the primary station Хелм at 16:42:00 and arrives to the end station Харків-Пас at 14:02:00. The total time of the train journey is 20:20, for which he overcomes distance of 1086 kilometers. The route runs through 10 stations.