Tickets for train №093О Харків-Пас - Хелм - PROIZD.UA

Train № 093О

Train information Харків-Пас — Хелм

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 093О Харків-Пас — Хелм

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Харків-Пас 14:07
Полтава Київська 16:23
20
min
16:43 154 km
Миргород 17:55
2
min
17:57 241 km
Лубни 18:43
2
min
18:45 297 km
Київ-Пасажирський 21:04
1:26
min
22:30 489 km
Бердичів 01:05
2
min
01:07 666 km
Шепетівка 03:14
16
min
03:30 787 km
Рівне 04:51
7
min
04:58 872 km
Ковель 07:00
21
min
07:21 1008 km
Ягодин 08:15
2
min
08:17 1067 km
Хелм 12:14 1086 km

Details of train 093О

Model
Інший
Speed
Швидкий
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Харків-Пас - Хелм

The train № 093О departs from the primary station Харків-Пас at 14:07:00 and arrives to the end station Хелм at 12:14:00. The total time of the train journey is 23:7, for which he overcomes distance of 1086 kilometers. The route runs through 11 stations.