PROIZD™ – train Khmelnytsky - Krasyliv: railway tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your railway ticket for direction
Khmelnytsky – Krasyliv

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date
Trains
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Train info
18:45
19h 47min
14:32
Khmelnytsky Moskva Kievskaia
03:50
3h 58min
07:48
Khmelnytsky Vinnytsya
13:18
4h 8min
17:26
Khmelnytsky Vinnytsya

If you need to buy railway ticket Khmelnytsky Krasyliv online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see train schedule between Khmelnytsky and Krasyliv we want to remind you that train schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The distance between stations is 1235 km, and the fastest train №805К arrives in 3:58 hours. The slowest train is №055К and it arrives in 19:47 hours. There are 3 trains which operate between Khmelnytsky and Krasyliv. So far the most earliest train is №055К and it departures at 18:45. And the latest one is №807К, it departures at 13:18:00.

Railway tickets sales for trains between Khmelnytsky and Krasyliv starts 45 days in advance. If you buy them earlier then you have more chances to choose better seats. The less days you have before departure the less seats are available.