Tickets for train №948С Millerovo - Veseloe - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 948С

Train information Millerovo - Veseloe

The sale of tickets for the Constitution Day is open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Millerovo
-
-
19:30
0 km
Kamenskaia
20:08
2
min
20:10
71 km
Lihaia
20:30
5
min
20:35
95 km
Zverevo
20:55
2
min
20:57
119 km
Kamenolom
21:40
5
min
21:45
175 km
Persianovk
22:02
3
min
22:05
193 km
Lokomotivs
22:10
2
min
22:12
198 km
Hotunok
22:30
5
min
22:35
203 km
Rostov Gl
23:30
11
min
23:41
259 km
Staromin T
01:09
2
min
01:11
365 km
Kanevskaia
01:49
2
min
01:51
416 km
Briuhoveck
02:19
2
min
02:21
450 km
Timashevskaia
02:58
2
min
03:00
470 km
Krasnodar 1
04:00
0
min
06:00
543 km
Enem 2
07:10
2
min
07:12
558 km
Shendjei
07:40
2
min
07:42
570 km
Psekups
07:50
2
min
07:52
584 km
Saratovsk
08:00
2
min
08:02
598 km
Gor.kliuch
08:17
33
min
08:50
608 km
Fanagoriis
09:10
2
min
09:12
624 km
Chinary
09:37
3
min
09:40
646 km
Chilipsi
10:00
5
min
10:05
658 km
Tuapse-Pass
10:50
10
min
11:00
692 km
Adler
14:30
10
min
14:40
795 km
Veseloe
15:01
-
-
804 km

Details of train 948С

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 948С departs from the primary station Millerovo at 19:30 and arrives to the end station Veseloe at 19:30. The total time of the train journey is 19:31:00, for which he overcomes distance of 804 kilometers. The route runs through 25 stations.