Tickets for train №868К Гречани - Київ-Пасажирський - PROIZD.UA

Train № 868К

Train information Гречани — Київ-Пасажирський

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 868К Гречани — Київ-Пасажирський

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Гречани 04:25
Реч. Ринок 04:31
2
min
04:33 3 km
Хмельницький 04:44
5
min
04:49 7 km
Ракове 04:53
1
min
04:54 12 km
Копистин 04:59
1
min
05:00 17 km
Богданівці 05:03
1
min
05:04 18 km
Верхній Участок 05:09
1
min
05:10 23 km
Масивці 05:14
1
min
05:15 27 km
Коржівці 05:19
1
min
05:20 33 km
Літки 05:26
1
min
05:27 38 km
Деражня 05:32
1
min
05:33 43 km
Волоське 05:41
1
min
05:42 52 km
Нова Гута 05:46
1
min
05:47 56 km
Кориченці 05:52
1
min
05:53 60 km
Комарівці 05:59
1
min
06:00 65 km
Радівці 06:04
1
min
06:05 70 km
Гришки 06:09
1
min
06:10 73 km
Васютинці 06:14
1
min
06:15 76 km
Стодульці 06:19
1
min
06:20 80 km
Сербинівці 06:25
1
min
06:26 86 km
Дубки 06:30
1
min
06:31 89 km
Лопатиниці 06:35
1
min
06:36 91 km
Межирів 06:40
1
min
06:41 94 km
Жмеринка-Подільська 06:49
1
min
06:50 102 km
Жмеринка 07:01
27
min
07:28 106 km
Браїлів 07:41
1
min
07:42 113 km
Гнівань 07:54
1
min
07:55 128 km
Тюшки 08:07
1
min
08:08 142 km
Вінниця 08:20
5
min
08:25 153 km
Вінниця Вантажна 08:31
1
min
08:32 156 km
Сосонка 08:41
1
min
08:42 167 km
Сальницький 08:46
1
min
08:47 170 km
Калинівка 1 08:52
1
min
08:53 176 km
Воршиця 08:56
1
min
08:57 180 km
Гулівці 09:00
1
min
09:01 184 km
Голендри 09:13
1
min
09:14 196 km
Кордишівка 09:24
1
min
09:25 207 km
Козятин-1 09:35
2
min
09:37 217 km
Чорнорудка 09:59
1
min
10:00 236 km
Брівки 10:14
11
min
10:25 252 km
Попільня 10:43
1
min
10:44 271 km
Кожанка 11:00
1
min
11:01 291 km
Фастів 1 11:18
13
min
11:31 310 km
Васильків 1 11:57
1
min
11:58 337 km
Боярка 12:10
1
min
12:11 351 km
Вишневе 12:20
1
min
12:21 361 km
Київ-Волинський 12:27
1
min
12:28 367 km
Караваєві Дачі 12:30
1
min
12:31 371 km
Київ-Пасажирський 12:37 374 km

Details of train 868К

Model
Інший
Speed
Пасажирський
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Гречани - Київ-Пасажирський

The train № 868К departs from the primary station Гречани at 04:25:00 and arrives to the end station Київ-Пасажирський at 12:37:00. The total time of the train journey is 8:12, for which he overcomes distance of 374 kilometers. The route runs through 49 stations.