Tickets for train №829Д Ужгород - Львів - PROIZD.UA

Train № 829Д

Train information Ужгород — Львів

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 829Д Ужгород — Львів

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Ужгород 06:27
Батьово 07:13
2
min
07:15 38 km
Мукачеве 07:51
5
min
07:56 63 km
Карпати 08:14
2
min
08:16 80 km
Свалява 08:26
2
min
08:28 90 km
Воловець 09:00
2
min
09:02 118 km
Лавочне 09:39
1
min
09:40 141 km
Славське 09:53
2
min
09:55 149 km
Тухля 10:06
2
min
10:08 159 km
Сколе 10:28
1
min
10:29 175 km
Стрий 11:04
2
min
11:06 213 km
Миколаїв-Дністровський 11:31
1
min
11:32 243 km
Львів 12:16 288 km

Details of train 829Д

Model
Інший
Speed
Пасажирський
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Ужгород - Львів

The train № 829Д departs from the primary station Ужгород at 06:27:00 and arrives to the end station Львів at 12:16:00. The total time of the train journey is 5:49, for which he overcomes distance of 288 kilometers. The route runs through 13 stations.