Tickets for train №760Д Bakhmach-Pasazhyrsky - Kremenchuk - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 760Д

Train information Bakhmach-pasazhyrsky - Kremenchuk

Ticket sale to Defender of Ukraine Day is open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Bakhmach-Pasazhyrsky
-
-
10:50
0 km
Hryhorivka
11:16
2
min
11:18
22 km
Rubanka
11:34
2
min
11:36
34 km
Blotnytsya
11:52
2
min
11:54
46 km
Talalayivka
12:04
1
min
12:05
54 km
Rohyntsi
12:22
1
min
12:23
67 km
Romny
12:42
20
min
13:02
81 km
Bilovody
13:18
2
min
13:20
93 km
Andriyashivka
13:33
2
min
13:35
107 km
Yuskivtsi
13:49
1
min
13:50
118 km
Sula
14:03
2
min
14:05
128 km
Lokhvytsya
14:13
20
min
14:33
134 km
Bodakva
14:45
2
min
14:47
143 km
Sencha
15:03
2
min
15:05
155 km
Romodan
15:33
10
min
15:43
180 km
Khorol
16:09
2
min
16:11
207 km
Vesely Podil
16:31
5
min
16:36
228 km
Hlobyne
17:00
2
min
17:02
252 km
Kremenchuk
17:50
-
-
295 km

Details of train 760Д

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 760Д departs from the primary station Bakhmach-pasazhyrsky at 10:50:00 and arrives to the end station Kremenchuk at 17:50:00. The total time of the train journey is 07:00:00, for which he overcomes distance of 295 kilometers. The route runs through 19 stations.