Tickets for train №625Б Minsk Pas - Vitebsk - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 625Б

Train information Minsk Pas - Vitebsk

Ticket sale to Defender of Ukraine Day is open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Minsk Pas
-
-
21:28
0 km
Belаrus
21:55
2
min
21:57
26 km
Molodechno
22:45
36
min
23:21
77 km
Vileika
23:48
2
min
23:50
101 km
Parafianov
00:56
2
min
00:58
163 km
Krulevscizn
01:19
52
min
02:11
184 km
Podsvile
02:29
4
min
02:33
204 km
Ziabki
02:48
2
min
02:50
221 km
Zagate
03:11
4
min
03:15
240 km
Vetrino
03:25
1
min
03:26
251 km
Farinovo
03:35
15
min
03:50
258 km
Ksty
04:09
4
min
04:13
268 km
Polock
04:27
33
min
05:00
276 km
Obol
05:33
2
min
05:35
311 km
Shumilino
05:56
2
min
05:58
335 km
Letcy
06:18
2
min
06:20
358 km
Vitebsk
06:46
-
-
378 km

Details of train 625Б

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 625Б departs from the primary station Minsk Pas at 21:28:00 and arrives to the end station Vitebsk at 06:46:00. The total time of the train journey is 38:42:00, for which he overcomes distance of 378 kilometers. The route runs through 17 stations.