Tickets for train №622Б Minsk Pas - Gomel - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 622Б

Train information Minsk Pas - Gomel

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Minsk Pas
-
-
18:10
0 km
Puhovichi
18:56
2
min
18:58
63 km
Osipovichi 1
19:28
3
min
19:31
107 km
Bobruisk
20:05
2
min
20:07
149 km
Kr Bereg
20:38
1
min
20:39
195 km
Jlobin
20:56
14
min
21:10
214 km
Buda Koshel
21:40
2
min
21:42
255 km
Gomel
22:22
-
-
306 km

Details of train 622Б

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 622Б departs from the primary station Minsk Pas at 18:10:00 and arrives to the end station Gomel at 22:22:00. The total time of the train journey is 04:12:00, for which he overcomes distance of 306 kilometers. The route runs through 8 stations.