Tickets for train №604Б Brest C - Gomel - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 604Б

Train information Brest C - Gomel

The sale of tickets for the Constitution Day is open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Brest C
-
-
19:34
0 km
Jabinka
20:00
2
min
20:02
26 km
Kobrin
20:25
5
min
20:30
49 km
Antopol
20:58
2
min
21:00
79 km
Drogichin G
21:23
2
min
21:25
104 km
Ianov Poles
21:58
4
min
22:02
133 km
Pinsk
22:42
15
min
22:57
170 km
Luninec
23:50
31
min
00:19
228 km
Lahva
00:38
1
min
00:39
247 km
Senkevichi
00:52
4
min
00:56
260 km
Mikashevichi
01:14
2
min
01:16
275 km
Jitkovichi
01:39
2
min
01:41
302 km
Kopcevichi
02:05
2
min
02:07
334 km
Muliarovka
02:22
2
min
02:24
352 km
Ptich
02:40
2
min
02:42
370 km
Myshanka
02:52
2
min
02:54
379 km
Kalinkovichi
03:17
11
min
03:28
405 km
Vasilevichi
04:01
2
min
04:03
444 km
Rechica
04:43
3
min
04:46
486 km
Gomel
05:33
-
-
530 km

Details of train 604Б

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 604Б departs from the primary station Brest C at 19:34:00 and arrives to the end station Gomel at 19:34:00. The total time of the train journey is 09:59:00, for which he overcomes distance of 530 kilometers. The route runs through 20 stations.