Tickets for train №556В Valuiki - Staryi Oskol - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 556В

Train information Valuiki - Staryi Oskol

The sale of tickets for the Constitution Day is open

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Valuiki
-
-
15:15
0 km
Volokonovk
16:10
5
min
16:15
42 km
Nov.oskol
17:10
5
min
17:15
76 km
Chernianka
17:45
5
min
17:50
99 km
Staryi Oskol
19:00
-
-
144 km

Details of train 556В

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 556В departs from the primary station Valuiki at 15:15 and arrives to the end station Staryi Oskol at 15:15. The total time of the train journey is 03:45:00, for which he overcomes distance of 144 kilometers. The route runs through 5 stations.