Tickets for train №371Б Mogilev - Lviv - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 371Б

Train information Mogilev - Lviv

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Mogilev
-
-
15:40
0 km
Neseta
16:58
1
min
16:59
88 km
Elizovo
17:16
2
min
17:18
108 km
Osipovichi 1
17:43
5
min
17:48
136 km
Minsk Pas
19:04
39
min
19:43
243 km
Stolbcy
21:00
10
min
21:10
319 km
Baranovichi-P
22:07
28
min
22:35
384 km
Liahovichi
22:54
2
min
22:56
401 km
Gancevichi
23:23
2
min
23:25
435 km
Luninec
00:17
22
min
00:39
500 km
Pripiat
00:54
2
min
00:56
514 km
Vidibor
01:11
2
min
01:13
529 km
Goryn
01:33
40
min
02:13
544 km
Udrytsk
01:30
43
min
02:13
557 km
Dubrovytsya
02:37
4
min
02:41
582 km
Sarny
03:07
10
min
03:17
607 km
Kostopil
04:12
3
min
04:15
660 km
Rivne
04:57
7
min
05:04
694 km
Zdolbuniv
05:20
25
min
05:45
706 km
Dubno
06:20
2
min
06:22
749 km
Radyvyliv
06:56
2
min
06:58
798 km
Brody
07:08
2
min
07:10
808 km
Lviv
08:23
-
-
901 km

Details of train 371Б

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 371Б departs from the primary station Mogilev at 15:40:00 and arrives to the end station Lviv at 08:23:00. The total time of the train journey is 31:17:00, for which he overcomes distance of 901 kilometers. The route runs through 23 stations.