Tickets for train №367С Kislovodsk - Kirov Pass - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 367С

Train information Kislovodsk - Kirov Pass

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kislovodsk
-
-
21:57
0 km
Essentuki
22:26
5
min
22:31
21 km
Piatigorsk
22:49
5
min
22:54
38 km
Mineralnye Vody
23:28
36
min
00:04
64 km
Nevinnomys
01:27
11
min
01:38
171 km
Armavir Rostovskii
02:36
6
min
02:42
252 km
Kavkazskaia
03:36
26
min
04:02
318 km
Eia
06:05
3
min
06:08
425 km
Beloglinsk
06:31
3
min
06:34
447 km
Peschanokop
06:58
3
min
07:01
469 km
Salsk
08:01
25
min
08:26
524 km
Proletarsk
08:58
2
min
09:00
553 km
Dvoinaia
09:34
2
min
09:36
592 km
Kuberle
09:58
2
min
10:00
614 km
Zimovniki
10:27
2
min
10:29
642 km
Remontnaia
11:10
3
min
11:13
679 km
Kotelnik
11:56
16
min
12:12
722 km
Sarepta
14:40
2
min
14:42
885 km
Volgograd
15:15
40
min
15:55
912 km
Petrov Val
19:09
2
min
19:11
1137 km
Panickaia
21:43
5
min
21:48
1278 km
Saratov 1
23:03
43
min
23:46
1340 km
Sennaia
02:07
2
min
02:09
1475 km
Kulatka
03:14
2
min
03:16
1551 km
Vozrojden
03:41
2
min
03:43
1579 km
Syzran Gorod
04:47
12
min
04:59
1641 km
Ulianovsk Centr
08:30
45
min
09:15
1795 km
Bua
10:56
1
min
10:57
1885 km
Sviiajsk
13:07
3
min
13:10
1997 km
Zelen Dol
13:25
2
min
13:27
2004 km
Kazan Pas
14:15
58
min
15:13
2041 km
Arsk
16:26
4
min
16:30
2111 km
Shemordan
16:58
2
min
17:00
2149 km
Kukmor
17:33
5
min
17:38
2186 km
Viat Poliany
17:51
10
min
18:01
2195 km
Kizner
18:37
16
min
18:53
2233 km
Liuga
19:23
10
min
19:33
2268 km
Mojga
19:51
20
min
20:11
2285 km
Chumaitlo
20:22
13
min
20:35
2295 km
Agryz
21:17
15
min
21:32
2345 km
Ijevsk
22:10
53
min
23:03
2378 km
Igra
01:02
5
min
01:07
2478 km
Balezino
02:51
30
min
03:21
2546 km
Glazov
03:48
15
min
04:03
2575 km
Iar
04:32
5
min
04:37
2612 km
Falenki
05:07
2
min
05:09
2646 km
Zuevka
05:33
2
min
05:35
2678 km
Prosnica
06:32
2
min
06:34
2735 km
Kirov Pass
07:24
-
-
2783 km

Details of train 367С

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 367С departs from the primary station Kislovodsk at 21:57 and arrives to the end station Kirov Pass at 07:24. The total time of the train journey is 057:27, for which he overcomes distance of 2783 kilometers. The route runs through 49 stations.