Tickets for train №339Г Nijniy Novgorod-moskovsk - Novorossijsk - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 339Г

Train information Nijniy Novgorod-moskovsk - Novorossijsk

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Nijniy Novgorod-moskovsk
-
-
01:30
0 km
Surovatiha
02:38
14
min
02:52
77 km
Arzamas 1
04:00
30
min
04:30
120 km
Shatki
05:07
6
min
05:13
153 km
Lukoianov
05:44
6
min
05:50
182 km
Ujovka
07:20
5
min
07:25
232 km
Krasn Uzel
09:03
37
min
09:40
295 km
Saransk
10:21
11
min
10:32
325 km
Penza 1
14:13
59
min
15:12
491 km
Kolyshlei
16:21
3
min
16:24
562 km
Serdobsk
17:00
5
min
17:05
603 km
Rtiscevo 1
18:00
30
min
18:30
650 km
Saltykovka
19:03
2
min
19:05
677 km
Ekaterinov
19:23
2
min
19:25
698 km
Atkarsk
20:09
2
min
20:11
752 km
Tatiscevo
20:52
2
min
20:54
803 km
Saratov 1
21:39
51
min
22:30
842 km
Panickaia
00:04
5
min
00:09
905 km
Karamysh
00:40
5
min
00:45
932 km
Petrov Val
02:43
17
min
03:00
1046 km
Zenzevatka
04:05
2
min
04:07
1112 km
Volgograd
06:33
49
min
07:22
1271 km
Surovikino
10:06
10
min
10:16
1416 km
Oblivskaia
10:42
7
min
10:49
1443 km
Chernyshkov
11:21
6
min
11:27
1470 km
Morozovsk
12:00
38
min
12:38
1502 km
Tacinskaia
13:40
5
min
13:45
1552 km
B Kalitva
14:58
13
min
15:11
1602 km
Lihaia
16:42
37
min
17:19
1652 km
Zverevo
17:53
2
min
17:55
1676 km
Sulin
18:15
2
min
18:17
1695 km
Shahtnaia
18:48
2
min
18:50
1724 km
Novocherkas
20:20
2
min
20:22
1765 km
Rostov Gl
21:22
28
min
21:50
1816 km
Staromin T
23:10
2
min
23:12
1922 km
Kanevskaia
23:52
2
min
23:54
1973 km
Briuhoveck
00:24
2
min
00:26
2007 km
Krasnodar 1
02:11
38
min
02:49
2100 km
Ilskaia
03:34
2
min
03:36
2142 km
Abinskaia
04:06
2
min
04:08
2174 km
Krymskaia
04:24
4
min
04:28
2186 km
Tonnelnaia
05:01
15
min
05:16
2217 km
Novorossijsk
05:45
-
-
2235 km

Details of train 339Г

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 339Г departs from the primary station Nijniy Novgorod-moskovsk at 01:30 and arrives to the end station Novorossijsk at 05:45. The total time of the train journey is 052:15, for which he overcomes distance of 2235 kilometers. The route runs through 43 stations.