Tickets for train №330К Shostka - Sumy - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 330К

Train information Shostka - Sumy

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Shostka
-
-
23:10
0 km
Tereshchenska
23:26
2
min
23:28
11 km
Krolevets
23:51
2
min
23:53
37 km
Konotop
00:30
44
min
01:14
80 km
Putyvl
02:00
2
min
02:02
127 km
Vorozhba
02:38
22
min
03:00
155 km
Bilopillya
03:13
5
min
03:18
160 km
Sumy
04:10
-
-
209 km

Details of train 330К

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 330К departs from the primary station Shostka at 23:10:00 and arrives to the end station Sumy at 23:10:00. The total time of the train journey is 05:00:00, for which he overcomes distance of 209 kilometers. The route runs through 8 stations.