Tickets for train №160Э Adler - Moskva Kazanskaia - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 160Э

Train information Adler - Moskva Kazanskaia

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Adler
-
-
20:37
0 km
Sochi
21:08
5
min
21:13
23 km
Lazarevsk
22:16
2
min
22:18
74 km
Tuapse-Pass
22:58
5
min
23:03
103 km
Rostov Gl
04:28
15
min
04:43
536 km
Rossosh
10:03
5
min
10:08
976 km
Liski
11:43
28
min
12:11
1092 km
Pridacha
13:12
3
min
13:15
1171 km
Michurinsk Voronejskii
15:22
2
min
15:24
1350 km
Riazan 2
17:50
2
min
17:52
1563 km
Moskva Kazanskaia
20:15
-
-
1761 km

Details of train 160Э

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 160Э departs from the primary station Adler at 20:37 and arrives to the end station Moskva Kazanskaia at 20:37. The total time of the train journey is 23:38:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1761 kilometers. The route runs through 11 stations.