Tickets for train №134Б Minsk Pas - Archangelsk - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 134Б

Train information Minsk Pas - Archangelsk

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Minsk Pas
-
-
16:22
0 km
Jodino
17:08
2
min
17:10
61 km
Borisov
17:25
3
min
17:28
80 km
Tolochin
18:24
2
min
18:26
168 km
Orsha Centr
19:02
17
min
19:19
212 km
Smolensk
21:00
7
min
21:07
332 km
Safonovo
22:24
2
min
22:26
434 km
Viazma
23:16
26
min
23:42
508 km
Moskva Belorusskaia
03:08
27
min
03:35
751 km
Aleksandrov
06:47
2
min
06:49
905 km
Rostov Iar
08:20
2
min
08:22
1017 km
Iaroslavl Gl
09:24
10
min
09:34
1075 km
Danilov
10:39
31
min
11:10
1150 km
Vologda 1
13:34
20
min
13:54
1289 km
Konosha 1
16:25
15
min
16:40
1500 km
Niandoma
17:51
14
min
18:05
1586 km
Pleseckaia
20:07
2
min
20:09
1711 km
Obozerskaia
21:10
30
min
21:40
1794 km
Isakogorka
23:57
2
min
23:59
1913 km
Archangelsk
00:25
-
-
1927 km

Details of train 134Б

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 134Б departs from the primary station Minsk Pas at 16:22:00 and arrives to the end station Archangelsk at 16:22:00. The total time of the train journey is 32:03:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1927 kilometers. The route runs through 20 stations.
On March 18, the domestic passenger service is suspended