Tickets for train №130О Кременчук - Ворохта - PROIZD.UA

Train № 130О

Train information Кременчук — Ворохта

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 130О Кременчук — Ворохта

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Кременчук 16:27
Глобине 17:13
2
min
17:15 43 km
Веселий Поділ 17:38
2
min
17:40 67 km
Хорол 18:02
3
min
18:05 88 km
Ромодан 18:35
51
min
19:26 115 km
Лубни 19:55
2
min
19:57 145 km
Гребінка 20:31
15
min
20:46 187 km
Бориспіль 21:59
1
min
22:00 298 km
Дарниця 22:19
2
min
22:21 323 km
Київ-Пасажирський 22:41
20
min
23:01 337 km
Шепетівка 02:56
2
min
02:58 635 km
Броди 05:06
2
min
05:08 807 km
Красне 05:38
2
min
05:40 849 km
Львів 06:25
25
min
06:50 900 km
Ходорів 07:54
2
min
07:56 964 km
Галич 08:39
2
min
08:41 1012 km
Івано-Франківськ 09:10
20
min
09:30 1041 km
Надвірна 10:12
2
min
10:14 1078 km
Ділятин 10:45
2
min
10:47 1095 km
Яремче 10:59
3
min
11:02 1103 km
Микуличин 11:20
2
min
11:22 1113 km
Татарів-Буковель 11:36
2
min
11:38 1123 km
Ворохта 11:50 1129 km

Details of train 130О

Model
Інший
Speed
Швидкий
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Кременчук - Ворохта

The train № 130О departs from the primary station Кременчук at 16:27:00 and arrives to the end station Ворохта at 11:50:00. The total time of the train journey is 19:23, for which he overcomes distance of 1129 kilometers. The route runs through 23 stations.
Ігор
Іхав із Кременчука. Дякую. Все добре. Але треба щоб потяг ходив кожного дня.
Олена
Їхала з Кременчука, за таку вартість дуже добре. Дякую