Tickets for train №112О Izyum - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky - PROIZD.UA

Train № 112О

Train information Izyum — Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky

Tickets for 🌷8 march🌷 are now available!

From?
To?
Select date

Train schedule № 112О Izyum — Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky

StationArrivalStayDepartureDistance
Izyum 18:22
Zakomelska 19:01
2
min
19:03 24 km
Savyntsi 19:26
1
min
19:27 37 km
Balakliya 19:49
2
min
19:51 52 km
Shebelynka 20:08
1
min
20:09 71 km
Zanky 20:31
1
min
20:32 86 km
Zmiyiv 20:48
1
min
20:49 98 km
Kharkiv-Pas 21:38
52
min
22:30 136 km
Lyubotyn 23:00
2
min
23:02 160 km
Poltava Kyivska 00:47
20
min
01:07 290 km
Reshetylivka 01:37
2
min
01:39 320 km
Hoholeve 02:09
2
min
02:11 363 km
Myrhorod 02:28
2
min
02:30 377 km
Romodan 02:53
3
min
02:56 403 km
Lubny 03:24
2
min
03:26 433 km
Hrebinka 04:01
15
min
04:16 475 km
Darnytsya 05:47
2
min
05:49 611 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky 06:10 625 km

Details of train 112О

Model
Other
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Train route information Izyum - Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky

The train № 112О departs from the primary station Izyum at 18:22:00 and arrives to the end station Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky at 06:10:00. The total time of the train journey is 11:48, for which he overcomes distance of 625 kilometers. The route runs through 18 stations.
Юлія
Негативний відгук. Поїзд запізнився на 40 хвилин і я спізнилася на автобус.