Tickets for train №096Б Brest C - Moskva Belorusskaia - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 096Б

Train information Brest C - Moskva Belorusskaia

Open ticket sales for the holiday March 8

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Brest C
-
-
23:53
0 km
Jabinka
00:15
2
min
00:17
26 km
Oranchicy
00:48
2
min
00:50
73 km
Bereza Kar
01:07
2
min
01:09
100 km
Bereza Gor
01:16
2
min
01:18
106 km
Ivacevichi
01:42
4
min
01:46
137 km
Baranovichi-P
02:38
37
min
03:15
206 km
Gorodeia
03:46
2
min
03:48
247 km
Stolbcy
04:06
2
min
04:08
271 km
Koidanovo
04:35
2
min
04:37
309 km
Minsk Pas
05:14
26
min
05:40
347 km
Borisov
06:39
3
min
06:42
427 km
Tolochin
07:40
2
min
07:42
515 km
Orsha Centr
08:13
17
min
08:30
559 km
Smolensk
09:44
27
min
10:11
679 km
Iarcevo
10:57
5
min
11:02
742 km
Safonovo
11:26
14
min
11:40
781 km
Viazma
12:26
27
min
12:53
855 km
Gagarin
13:36
2
min
13:38
918 km
Mojaisk
14:21
15
min
14:36
988 km
Moskva Belorusskaia
16:01
-
-
1098 km

Details of train 096Б

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 096Б departs from the primary station Brest C at 23:53:00 and arrives to the end station Moskva Belorusskaia at 23:53:00. The total time of the train journey is 16:08:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1098 kilometers. The route runs through 21 stations.