Tickets for train №087Б Minsk Pas - Riga Pas - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 087Б

Train information Minsk Pas - Riga Pas

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Minsk Pas
-
-
20:38
0 km
Molodechno
21:48
28
min
22:16
77 km
Polock
00:58
26
min
01:24
276 km
Verhnedvin
02:12
4
min
02:16
341 km
Bigosovo *
02:28
40
min
03:08
354 km
Indra
02:25
47
min
03:12
368 km
Daugavpils
04:05
25
min
04:30
437 km
Krustpils
05:36
4
min
05:40
526 km
Riga Pas
07:30
-
-
655 km

Details of train 087Б

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 087Б departs from the primary station Minsk Pas at 20:38:00 and arrives to the end station Riga Pas at 07:30:00. The total time of the train journey is 37:08:00, for which he overcomes distance of 655 kilometers. The route runs through 9 stations.