Tickets for train №085Ч Moskva Kievskaia - Klimov - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 085Ч

Train information Moskva Kievskaia - Klimov

Open ticket sales for the holiday March 8

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Moskva Kievskaia
-
-
20:22
0 km
Bekasovo 1
21:27
2
min
21:29
62 km
Maloiarosl
22:15
2
min
22:17
121 km
Kaluga 2
23:05
14
min
23:19
182 km
Vorotynsk
23:29
2
min
23:31
192 km
Suhinichi G
00:19
29
min
00:48
261 km
Briansk Orlovskii
02:15
35
min
02:50
387 km
Briansk Lgovskii
03:03
2
min
03:05
395 km
Vygonichi
03:30
2
min
03:32
423 km
Pochep
04:13
5
min
04:18
471 km
Unecha
05:23
20
min
05:43
526 km
Klincy
06:21
18
min
06:39
559 km
Novozybkov
07:14
15
min
07:29
595 km
Klimov
07:59
-
-
620 km

Details of train 085Ч

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 085Ч departs from the primary station Moskva Kievskaia at 20:22:00 and arrives to the end station Klimov at 07:59:00. The total time of the train journey is 11:37:00, for which he overcomes distance of 620 kilometers. The route runs through 14 stations.