Tickets for train №079Ч SANKT-PETERBURG VITEBSKII - KALININGRAD PASS - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 079Ч

Train information Sankt-peterburg Vitebskii - Kaliningrad Pass

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Sankt Peterburg vitebskii
-
-
15:30
0 km
Bateckaia
17:38
2
min
17:40
147 km
Utorgosh
18:12
2
min
18:14
188 km
Solcy
18:30
2
min
18:32
206 km
Dno
19:06
5
min
19:11
245 km
Dedovichi
19:40
2
min
19:42
277 km
Suscevo
20:31
2
min
20:33
340 km
Novosokolniki
21:40
33
min
22:13
421 km
Nevel 2
22:57
3
min
23:00
465 km
Vitebsk
00:29
25
min
00:54
568 km
Shumilino
01:31
2
min
01:33
611 km
Polock
02:15
27
min
02:42
670 km
Krulevscizn
03:58
2
min
04:00
762 km
Molodechno
05:19
16
min
05:35
869 km
Smorgon
06:07
2
min
06:09
906 km
Gudogai
06:38
40
min
07:18
940 km
Kiana
06:37
40
min
07:17
956 km
Vilnius
07:50
17
min
08:07
985 km
Kibartai
10:23
40
min
11:03
1175 km
Chernyshev
12:10
40
min
12:50
1177 km
Nesterov
13:07
2
min
13:09
1187 km
Gusev
13:33
2
min
13:35
1212 km
Cherniahovsk
13:54
3
min
13:57
1237 km
Gvardeisk
14:36
2
min
14:38
1287 km
Kaliningrad Pass
15:14
-
-
1327 km

Details of train 079Ч

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 079Ч departs from the primary station Sankt-peterburg Vitebskii at 15:30 and arrives to the end station Kaliningrad Pass at 15:14. The total time of the train journey is 31:07, for which he overcomes distance of 1327 kilometers. The route runs through 25 stations.