Tickets for train №077С Stavropol - Moskva Paveleckaia - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 077С

Train information Stavropol - Moskva Paveleckaia

Open ticket sales for the holiday March 8

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Stavropol
-
-
21:16
0 km
Palagiada
21:45
2
min
21:47
16 km
Izobilnaia
22:23
2
min
22:25
52 km
Peredovaia
22:46
2
min
22:48
70 km
Rasshevatka
23:14
7
min
23:21
96 km
Kavkazskaia
00:24
33
min
00:57
154 km
Tihoreckaia
01:47
3
min
01:50
216 km
Kuscevka
03:43
5
min
03:48
312 km
Rostov Gl
05:01
26
min
05:27
398 km
Novocherkas
06:21
2
min
06:23
449 km
Shahtnaia
07:02
2
min
07:04
490 km
Sulin
07:31
2
min
07:33
519 km
Zverevo
07:53
2
min
07:55
538 km
Lihaia
08:20
20
min
08:40
562 km
Kamenskaia
09:06
2
min
09:08
586 km
Millerovo
10:13
2
min
10:15
657 km
Rossosh
12:58
13
min
13:11
851 km
Podgornoe
13:38
2
min
13:40
876 km
Evdakovo
14:23
2
min
14:25
922 km
Liski
15:05
13
min
15:18
967 km
Pridacha
16:21
3
min
16:24
1046 km
Griazi Vor.
18:25
3
min
18:28
1165 km
Michurinsk Uralskii
19:31
38
min
20:09
1229 km
Bogoiavlens
20:50
4
min
20:54
1271 km
Ranenburg
21:15
2
min
21:17
1295 km
Troekurovo
21:45
1
min
21:46
1321 km
Miloslavsk
22:24
2
min
22:26
1347 km
Pavelec Tu
23:12
3
min
23:15
1375 km
Mihailov
00:22
19
min
00:41
1427 km
Uzunovo
01:28
28
min
01:56
1473 km
Moskva Paveleckaia
05:00
-
-
1632 km

Details of train 077С

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 077С departs from the primary station Stavropol at 21:16:00 and arrives to the end station Moskva Paveleckaia at 21:16:00. The total time of the train journey is 31:44:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1632 kilometers. The route runs through 31 stations.