Tickets for train №073Я Tula 1 Kurskaia - Dnipro-Holovny - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 073Я

Train information Tula 1 Kurskaia - Dnipro-holovny

Open ticket sales for the holiday March 8

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Tula 1 Kurskaia
-
-
18:40
194 km
Orel
20:50
30
min
21:20
383 km
Kursk
23:13
30
min
23:43
537 km
Belgorod
01:53
0
min
02:53
697 km
Kharkiv-Pas
04:11
50
min
05:01
781 km
Lozova
07:00
2
min
07:02
929 km
Pavlohrad 1
07:51
5
min
07:56
994 km
Synelnykove 2
09:38
2
min
09:40
1036 km
Dnipro-Holovny
10:29
-
-
1084 km

Details of train 073Я

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 073Я departs from the primary station Tula 1 Kurskaia at 18:40:00 and arrives to the end station Dnipro-holovny at 10:29:00. The total time of the train journey is 15:49:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1084 kilometers. The route runs through 9 stations.