Tickets for train №065М Moskva Kievskaia - Kishineu - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 065М

Train information Moskva Kievskaia - Kishineu

Open ticket sales for the holiday March 8

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Moskva Kievskaia
-
-
16:31
0 km
Kaluga 2
19:13
3
min
19:16
182 km
Suhinichi G
20:20
26
min
20:46
261 km
Briansk Orlovskii
22:14
15
min
22:29
387 km
Suzemka
23:55
10
min
00:45
504 km
Konotop
02:12
15
min
02:27
651 km
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
04:56
15
min
05:11
872 km
Kozyatyn-1
07:03
2
min
07:05
1029 km
Vinnytsya
07:57
4
min
08:01
1093 km
Zhmerynka
08:45
20
min
09:05
1140 km
Tiraspol
15:46
7
min
15:53
1499 km
Bender 2
16:09
35
min
16:44
1512 km
Bulboaka
17:12
34
min
17:46
1532 km
Kishineu
18:37
-
-
1570 km

Details of train 065М

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 065М departs from the primary station Moskva Kievskaia at 16:31:00 and arrives to the end station Kishineu at 18:37:00. The total time of the train journey is 26:06:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1570 kilometers. The route runs through 14 stations.