Tickets for train №057С Kislovodsk - Irkutsk Pas - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 057С

Train information Kislovodsk - Irkutsk Pas

Tickets for New Year and Christmas holidays are almost over. Have time to buy.

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Kislovodsk
-
-
12:28
0 km
Essentuki
12:58
5
min
13:03
21 km
Piatigorsk
13:21
5
min
13:26
38 km
Mineralnye Vody
14:00
5
min
15:05
64 km
Nevinnomys
16:40
9
min
16:49
171 km
Armavir Rostovskii
18:03
7
min
18:10
252 km
Kavkazskaia
19:08
22
min
19:30
318 km
Tihoreckaia
20:24
2
min
20:26
380 km
Kuscevka
21:44
2
min
21:46
476 km
Rostov Gl
23:17
18
min
23:35
562 km
Novocherkas
00:26
2
min
00:28
613 km
Shahtnaia
01:10
2
min
01:12
654 km
Sulin
01:39
2
min
01:41
683 km
Zverevo
02:01
2
min
02:03
702 km
Lihaia
02:27
20
min
02:47
726 km
Kamenskaia
03:13
2
min
03:15
750 km
Millerovo
04:38
2
min
04:40
821 km
Rossosh
07:18
35
min
07:53
1015 km
Evdakovo
08:50
15
min
09:05
1086 km
Liski
09:42
15
min
09:57
1131 km
Talovaia
11:20
2
min
11:22
1230 km
Novohopers
12:19
2
min
12:21
1298 km
Povorino
13:10
20
min
13:30
1356 km
Balashov Pass
15:15
25
min
15:40
1435 km
Arkadak
16:31
2
min
16:33
1493 km
Rtiscevo 1
17:26
18
min
17:44
1544 km
Serdobsk
18:42
2
min
18:44
1591 km
Penza 1
21:02
58
min
22:00
1703 km
Kuzneck
23:47
5
min
23:52
1824 km
Syzran 1
01:42
5
min
01:47
1956 km
Samara
04:23
51
min
05:14
2092 km
Kinel
05:54
2
min
05:56
2133 km
Novootradn
06:35
2
min
06:37
2186 km
Buguruslan
07:55
5
min
08:00
2271 km
Abdulino
09:30
12
min
09:42
2366 km
Aksakovo
10:37
2
min
10:39
2423 km
Shafranovo
11:28
2
min
11:30
2478 km
Ufa
14:47
37
min
15:24
2615 km
Kropachevo
18:15
15
min
18:30
2776 km
Ust Katav
18:56
5
min
19:01
2798 km
Viazovaia
19:17
5
min
19:22
2812 km
Suleia
20:10
1
min
20:11
2861 km
Berdiaush
20:39
1
min
20:40
2884 km
Zlatoust
21:39
2
min
21:41
2936 km
Miass 1
22:50
2
min
22:52
3000 km
Cheliabinsk
00:20
45
min
01:05
3096 km
Scuche
02:16
1
min
02:17
3184 km
Shumiha
02:42
1
min
02:43
3221 km
Iurgamysh
03:40
1
min
03:41
3297 km
Kurgan
04:26
17
min
04:43
3354 km
Vargashi
05:24
1
min
05:25
3393 km
Leb Sibir
06:00
1
min
06:01
3438 km
Makushino
06:36
1
min
06:37
3484 km
Petuhovo
07:13
5
min
07:18
3532 km
Petropavl
08:43
40
min
09:23
3621 km
Isilkul
11:38
0
min
12:38
3756 km
Omsk
14:22
42
min
15:04
3894 km
Chany
17:43
2
min
17:45
4115 km
Barabinsk
18:53
30
min
19:23
4218 km
Novosibirsk Gl
23:04
52
min
23:56
4521 km
Iurga 1
02:06
2
min
02:08
4677 km
Taiga
03:07
2
min
03:09
4750 km
Anjerskaia
03:39
2
min
03:41
4781 km
Mariinsk
05:19
26
min
05:45
4898 km
Tiajin
06:37
2
min
06:39
4958 km
Itat
07:09
2
min
07:11
4994 km
Bogotol
07:48
2
min
07:50
5031 km
Achinsk
08:41
3
min
08:44
5099 km
Kozulka
09:46
1
min
09:47
5165 km
Krasnoiarsk Pass
11:40
45
min
12:25
5283 km
Zaozernaia
14:46
1
min
14:47
5449 km
Kansk Enis
15:58
2
min
16:00
5530 km
Ilanskaia
16:35
22
min
16:57
5562 km
Reshoty
18:07
1
min
18:08
5638 km
Taishet
19:07
5
min
19:12
5701 km
Alzamai
20:34
2
min
20:36
5772 km
Nijneudins
22:09
13
min
22:22
5865 km
Tulun
00:07
3
min
00:10
5981 km
Kuitun
01:16
2
min
01:18
6060 km
Zima
02:12
30
min
02:42
6120 km
Zalari
03:32
2
min
03:34
6175 km
Cheremhovo
04:27
2
min
04:29
6240 km
Usol Sibir
05:23
3
min
05:26
6303 km
Angarsk
05:48
3
min
05:51
6331 km
Irkutsk Sort
06:24
2
min
06:26
6363 km
Irkutsk Pas
06:41
-
-
6371 km

Details of train 057С

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 057С departs from the primary station Kislovodsk at 12:28:00 and arrives to the end station Irkutsk Pas at 06:41:00. The total time of the train journey is 125:47:00, for which he overcomes distance of 6371 kilometers. The route runs through 86 stations.