Tickets for train №055Щ Baku Pass - Moskva Kurskaia - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 055Щ

Train information Baku Pass - Moskva Kurskaia

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Baku Pass
-
-
01:35
0 km
Sumgait
02:19
3
min
02:22
40 km
Hachmas
05:13
20
min
05:33
164 km
Ialama
06:25
30
min
06:55
202 km
Derbent
07:37
48
min
08:25
245 km
Izberbash
09:40
2
min
09:42
312 km
Manas
10:11
2
min
10:13
340 km
Mahachkala
10:45
20
min
11:05
374 km
Kiziliurt
12:15
26
min
12:41
432 km
Kizliar
14:10
8
min
14:18
514 km
Kochubei
15:15
4
min
15:19
576 km
Artezian
16:19
20
min
16:39
639 km
Ulan Holl
17:23
2
min
17:25
696 km
Astrahan 1
20:10
45
min
20:55
862 km
Aksaraisk
21:49
2
min
21:51
911 km
V.baskunch
00:32
10
min
00:42
1108 km
Vladimirov
01:38
2
min
01:40
1153 km
Voljskii
03:43
2
min
03:45
1282 km
Volgograd
04:29
37
min
05:06
1312 km
Archeda
08:00
4
min
08:04
1468 km
Sebriakovo
09:02
2
min
09:04
1522 km
Filonovo
10:26
2
min
10:28
1595 km
Aleksikovo
11:40
11
min
11:51
1652 km
Povorino
12:25
15
min
12:40
1679 km
Borisogleb
13:28
10
min
13:38
1706 km
Gribanovka
14:02
2
min
14:04
1724 km
Ternovka
14:40
2
min
14:42
1763 km
Jerdevka
15:04
2
min
15:06
1783 km
Oborona
15:50
2
min
15:52
1839 km
Griazi Vor.
17:15
40
min
17:55
1916 km
Lipeck
18:36
5
min
18:41
1953 km
Elec
19:53
30
min
20:23
2031 km
Efremov
21:48
2
min
21:50
2113 km
Uzlovaia 1
23:33
2
min
23:35
2230 km
Tula 1 Kurskaia
00:32
26
min
00:58
2288 km
Moskva Kurskaia
03:22
-
-
2482 km

Details of train 055Щ

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 055Щ departs from the primary station Baku Pass at 01:35 and arrives to the end station Moskva Kurskaia at 03:22. The total time of the train journey is 049:47, for which he overcomes distance of 2482 kilometers. The route runs through 36 stations.