Tickets for train №053А Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii - Kharkiv-Pas - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 053А

Train information Sankt-peterburg Vitebskii - Kharkiv-pas

Open ticket sales for the holiday March 8

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii
-
-
16:10
0 km
Dno
19:35
11
min
19:46
245 km
Loknia
21:21
2
min
21:23
365 km
Novosokolniki
22:09
29
min
22:38
421 km
Nevel 2
23:20
2
min
23:22
465 km
Vitebsk
00:48
12
min
01:00
568 km
Orsha Centr
02:14
22
min
02:36
652 km
Shklov
03:12
2
min
03:14
691 km
Mogilev
03:50
6
min
03:56
726 km
Byhov
04:46
8
min
04:54
777 km
Rogachev
05:35
2
min
05:37
826 km
Jlobin
06:07
3
min
06:10
853 km
Gomel
07:36
23
min
07:59
945 km
Teriuha*
08:33
35
min
09:08
972 km
Chernihiv
10:44
25
min
11:09
1056 km
Nizhyn
12:11
31
min
12:42
1139 km
Bakhmach-Pasazhyrsky
13:40
2
min
13:42
1209 km
Konotop
14:04
15
min
14:19
1234 km
Putyvl
15:06
2
min
15:08
1281 km
Vorozhba
15:42
22
min
16:04
1309 km
Bilopillya
16:16
2
min
16:18
1314 km
Sumy
17:03
20
min
17:23
1363 km
Smorodyne
18:28
2
min
18:30
1422 km
Bohodukhiv
19:29
2
min
19:31
1481 km
Lyubotyn
20:32
2
min
20:34
1534 km
Kharkiv-Pas
21:06
-
-
1558 km

Details of train 053А

Model
Regular
Speed
Fast
Electronic ticket
Yes

Description

The train № 053А departs from the primary station Sankt-peterburg Vitebskii at 16:10:00 and arrives to the end station Kharkiv-pas at 21:06:00. The total time of the train journey is 28:56:00, for which he overcomes distance of 1558 kilometers. The route runs through 26 stations.