Tickets for train №017В Moskva Belorusskaia - undefined - PROIZD.UA
Online support

Train № 017В

Train information Moskva Belorusskaia - 8700400

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date

Route

Station
Arrival
Stay
Departure
Distance
Moskva Belorusskaia
-
-
10:08
0 km
Viazma
13:15
26
min
13:41
243 km
Smolensk
15:33
5
min
15:38
419 km
Orsha Centr
16:49
16
min
17:05
538 km
Minsk Pas
19:22
15
min
19:37
750 km
Brest C
23:24
26
min
01:50
1095 km
5434124
08:43
24
min
09:07
1695 km
5433425
10:50
28
min
11:18
1887 km
Wien Golovn
12:27
14
min
12:41
1950 km
8100133
14:51
3
min
14:54
2159 km
8100308
17:38
3
min
17:41
2344 km
8100320
18:30
6
min
18:36
2441 km
8100334
19:33
14
min
19:47
2444 km
8100509
20:25
2
min
20:27
2491 km
8100522
20:44
37
min
21:21
2541 km
8300211
23:53
2
min
23:55
2668 km
8300266
01:16
20
min
01:36
2816 km
8300157
02:55
2
min
02:57
2973 km
8300335
04:34
20
min
04:54
3127 km
8300388
06:44
2
min
06:46
3253 km
8300305
06:58
2
min
07:00
3264 km
8300322
07:10
53
min
08:03
3277 km
8700295
08:14
2
min
08:16
3287 km
8700427
08:24
2
min
08:26
3300 km
8700400
08:40
-
-
3310 km

Details of train 017В

Model
Regular
Speed
For passengers
Electronic ticket
No

Description

The train № 017В departs from the primary station Moskva Belorusskaia at 10:08 and arrives to the end station 8700400 at 10:08. The total time of the train journey is 46:32:00, for which he overcomes distance of 3310 kilometers. The route runs through 25 stations.