The timetables at the railway station Minsk Pas - PROIZD™. Buy train tickets Minsk Pas online
Online support

Station Minsk Pas

From?
To?
Select date
Trains schedule
Train
Route
Departure station
Arrival time
Stay time
Departure time
Arrival station
22:08
0
min
22:08
002Б
Minsk Pas Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
06:31
19
min
06:50
003Б
Moskva Belorusskaia Brest C
Brest C
21:11
20
min
21:31
004Б
Brest C Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
06:31
19
min
06:50
007М
Moskva Belorusskaia Brest C
Brest C
21:11
20
min
21:31
008Б
Brest C Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
00:05
30
min
00:35
009Щ
Moskva Belorusskaia Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia
00:05
30
min
00:35
009Я
Moskva Belorusskaia Brest C
Brest C
04:15
30
min
04:45
010Ж
Brest C Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
04:15
30
min
04:45
010Щ
Warszawa Zachodnia Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
08:15
14
min
08:29
014М
Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
03:04
15
min
03:19
022А
Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
03:04
15
min
03:19
022Е
Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
04:20
15
min
04:35
023Й
Moskva Belorusskaia Paris-East
Paris-East
04:20
15
min
04:35
023Ч
Moskva Belorusskaia Paris-East
Paris-East
19:20
0
min
19:20
026Б
Minsk Pas Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
00:36
34
min
01:10
027Б
Moskva Belorusskaia Brest C
Brest C
23:30
22
min
23:52
028Б
Brest C Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
02:46
15
min
03:01
029Ч
Moskva Belorusskaia Kaliningrad Pass
Kaliningrad Pass
00:26
14
min
00:40
030Ч
Kaliningrad Pass Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
07:15
32
min
07:47
051Б
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii Brest C
Brest C
18:26
18
min
18:44
052Б
Brest C Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii
0
min
067Б
Saratov 1 Brest C
Brest C
22:40
0
min
22:40
086Б
Minsk Pas Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
20:38
0
min
20:38
087Б
Minsk Pas Riga Pas
Riga Pas
0
min
094Б
Chernihiv Kozyatyn-1
Kozyatyn-1
07:53
14
min
08:07
095Б
Moskva Belorusskaia Brest C
Brest C
05:14
26
min
05:40
096Б
Brest C Moskva Belorusskaia
Moskva Belorusskaia
0
min
100Ф
Lyubotyn Synelnykove-1
Synelnykove-1
16:05
17
min
16:22
104Б
Brest C Novosibirsk Gl
Novosibirsk Gl
16:22
0
min
16:22
134Б
Minsk Pas Archangelsk
Archangelsk
12:15
0
min
12:15
302Б
Minsk Pas Adler
Adler
21:23
24
min
21:47
360С
Adler Kaliningrad Pass
Kaliningrad Pass
06:11
23
min
06:34
360Ч
Kaliningrad Pass Adler
Adler
19:04
39
min
19:43
371Б
Mogilev Lviv
Lviv
09:20
18
min
09:38
372Л
Lviv Mogilev
Mogilev
12:15
0
min
12:15
390Б
Minsk Pas Anapa
Anapa
13:32
0
min
13:32
607Б
Minsk Pas Brest C
Brest C
05:22
16
min
05:38
611Б
Vitebsk Baranovichi-P
Baranovichi-P
17:14
16
min
17:30
612Б
Baranovichi-P Vitebsk
Vitebsk
18:10
0
min
18:10
622Б
Minsk Pas Gomel
Gomel
23:50
43
min
00:07
623Б
Vitebsk Grodno
Grodno
22:34
37
min
23:11
624Б
Grodno Vitebsk
Vitebsk
22:34
37
min
23:11
624Ф
Grodno Vitebsk
Vitebsk
21:28
0
min
21:28
625Б
Minsk Pas Vitebsk
Vitebsk
15:35
0
min
15:35
627Б
Minsk Pas Grodno
Grodno
17:05
0
min
17:05
629Б
Minsk Pas Grodno
Grodno
22:57
17
min
23:14
631Б
Gomel Grodno
Grodno
23:40
14
min
23:54
632Б
Grodno Gomel
Gomel
22:34
37
min
23:11
634Б
Grodno Mogilev
Mogilev
23:50
43
min
00:07
634Ф
Mogilev Grodno
Grodno
22:34
37
min
23:11
634Щ
Grodno Mogilev
Mogilev
16:26
0
min
16:26
648Б
Minsk Pas Gomel
Gomel
05:13
59
min
06:12
649Б
Mogilev Brest C
Brest C
19:06
38
min
19:44
650Б
Brest C Mogilev
Mogilev
17:30
0
min
17:30
651Б
Minsk Pas Brest C
Brest C
22:46
17
min
23:03
657Б
Vitebsk Brest C
Brest C
06:03
16
min
06:19
658Б
Brest C Vitebsk
Vitebsk
15:36
0
min
15:36
660Б
Minsk Pas Mogilev
Mogilev
17:10
0
min
17:10
670Б
Minsk Pas Gomel
Gomel
07:02
0
min
07:02
673Б
Minsk Pas Grodno
Grodno
01:30
0
min
01:30
677Б
Minsk Pas Grodno
Grodno
09:36
0
min
09:36
681Б
Minsk Pas Brest C
Brest C
19:34
0
min
19:34
701Б
Minsk Pas Brest C
Brest C
16:43
0
min
16:43
704Б
Minsk Pas Vitebsk
Vitebsk
19:00
0
min
19:00
708Б
Minsk Pas Gomel
Gomel
07:08
0
min
07:08
716Б
Minsk Pas Gomel
Gomel
15:20
0
min
15:20
725Б
Minsk Pas Brest C
Brest C
10:57
0
min
10:57
727Б
Minsk Pas Brest C
Brest C
07:42
0
min
07:42
732Б
Minsk Pas Orsha Centr
Orsha Centr
11:25
0
min
11:25
734Б
Minsk Pas Orsha Centr
Orsha Centr
15:20
0
min
15:20
736Б
Minsk Pas Orsha Centr
Orsha Centr
18:35
0
min
18:35
738Б
Minsk Pas Orsha Centr
Orsha Centr
17:28
0
min
17:28
739Б
Minsk Pas Polock
Polock
15:25
0
min
15:25
741Б
Minsk Pas Lida
Lida
19:08
0
min
19:08
745Б
Minsk Pas Lida
Lida
17:04
0
min
17:04
748Б
Minsk Pas Bobruisk
Bobruisk
08:40
0
min
08:40
751Б
Minsk Pas Baranovichi-P
Baranovichi-P
12:40
0
min
12:40
753Б
Minsk Pas Baranovichi-P
Baranovichi-P
18:16
0
min
18:16
755Б
Minsk Pas Baranovichi-P
Baranovichi-P
22:04
0
min
22:04
757Б
Minsk Pas Baranovichi-P
Baranovichi-P
10:35
0
min
10:35
803Б
Minsk Pas Vilnius
Vilnius
07:35
0
min
07:35
805Б
Minsk Pas Vilnius
Vilnius
19:30
0
min
19:30
807Б
Minsk Pas Vilnius
Vilnius
05:22
16
min
05:38
911З
Vitebsk Baranovichi-P
Baranovichi-P
17:14
16
min
17:30
912З
Baranovichi-P Vitebsk
Vitebsk
22:34
37
min
23:11
924З
Grodno Vitebsk
Vitebsk
15:35
0
min
15:35
927З
Minsk Pas Grodno
Grodno
22:57
17
min
23:14
931З
Gomel Grodno
Grodno
23:40
14
min
23:54
932З
Grodno Gomel
Gomel
22:34
37
min
23:11
934З
Grodno Mogilev
Mogilev
23:50
43
min
00:07
934Ф
Mogilev Grodno
Grodno
22:46
17
min
23:03
957З
Vitebsk Brest C
Brest C
06:03
16
min
06:19
958З
Brest C Vitebsk
Vitebsk
On our service PROIZD™ everybody can easily and without any problems buy tickets Minsk Pas to all type of wagons. Administration of our service warns, that the timetables of trains for Minsk Pas can change periodically, that's why we recommend you to check availability of seats enough days prior.
Through the in average 93 trains go by, 0 of these trains are Intercity trains and 2 of them are fasted trains. Majority of trains go by in first half of a day. Earliest train 623Б arrives on railway station Minsk Pas at 23:50:00, does a stop for 1423 minutes and departures at 00:07:00. Most latest train 632Б arrives at 23:40:00, does a stop for 14 minutes and departures at 23:54:00. Average stop time is about 57 minutes. Some of trains which go through Minsk Pas, don't pass every day, they have special timetable. You can buy railway tickets for train Minsk Pas 45 days prior.