The timetables at the railway station Millerovo - PROIZD™. Buy train tickets Millerovo online
Online support

Station Millerovo

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date
Trains schedule
Train
Route
Departure station
Arrival time
Stay time
Departure time
Arrival station
18:37
2
min
18:39
019С
Rostov Gl Moskva Kazanskaia
Moskva Kazanskaia
12:44
5
min
12:49
033С
Vladikavkaz Moskva Kazanskaia
Moskva Kazanskaia
14:32
20
min
14:52
034С
Moskva Kazanskaia Vladikavkaz
Vladikavkaz
17:48
2
min
17:50
049А
Санкт-Петербург glavnyi Kislovodsk
Kislovodsk
04:28
2
min
04:30
049Ч
Kislovodsk Санкт-Петербург glavnyi
Санкт-Петербург glavnyi
13:50
2
min
13:52
057И
Irkutsk Pas Kislovodsk
Kislovodsk
04:38
2
min
04:40
057С
Kislovodsk Irkutsk Pas
Irkutsk Pas
10:13
2
min
10:15
077С
Stavropol Moskva Paveleckaia
Moskva Paveleckaia
16:48
2
min
16:50
077Ч
Moskva Paveleckaia Stavropol
Stavropol
16:59
2
min
17:01
083С
Moskva Kurskaia Adler
Adler
07:34
4
min
07:38
084Э
Adler Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
17:12
2
min
17:14
087Г
Nijniy Novgorod-moskovsk Adler
Adler
08:43
2
min
08:45
088С
Adler Nijniy Novgorod-moskovsk
Nijniy Novgorod-moskovsk
04:38
2
min
04:40
097С
Kislovodsk Tynda
Tynda
13:50
2
min
13:52
097Э
Tynda Kislovodsk
Kislovodsk
19:36
2
min
19:38
109В
Moskva Kurskaia Anapa
Anapa
07:46
7
min
08:53
109С
Anapa Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
23:48
5
min
23:53
115А
S-Pet-Lad. Adler
Adler
03:43
5
min
03:48
116С
Adler S-Pet-Lad.
S-Pet-Lad.
00:38
2
min
00:40
121А
Санкт-Петербург glavnyi Vladikavkaz
Vladikavkaz
23:59
58
min
00:01
121С
Vladikavkaz Санкт-Петербург glavnyi
Санкт-Петербург glavnyi
02:20
2
min
02:22
126С
Novorossijsk Moskva Kazanskaia
Moskva Kazanskaia
17:22
2
min
17:24
126Э
Moskva Kazanskaia Novorossijsk
Novorossijsk
10:06
2
min
10:08
139Н
Novosibirsk Gl Adler
Adler
10:23
2
min
10:25
140Н
Adler Novosibirsk Gl
Novosibirsk Gl
15:09
2
min
15:11
145С
Nazran Moskva Kazanskaia
Moskva Kazanskaia
14:42
2
min
14:44
146Э
Moskva Kazanskaia Nazran
Nazran
10:01
2
min
10:03
149С
Mineralnye Vody Minsk Pas
Minsk Pas
19:24
2
min
19:26
150Б
Minsk Pas Mineralnye Vody
Mineralnye Vody
19:42
2
min
19:44
302Б
Minsk Pas Adler
Adler
09:59
2
min
10:01
302С
Adler Minsk Pas
Minsk Pas
08:43
5
min
08:48
309С
Vorkuta Adler
Adler
11:32
5
min
11:37
310Э
Adler Vorkuta
Vorkuta
19:31
2
min
19:33
325Е
Perm 2 Novorossijsk
Novorossijsk
05:14
58
min
07:12
326С
Novorossijsk Perm 2
Perm 2
19:31
2
min
19:33
335Е
Ekaterinburg-Pass Novorossijsk
Novorossijsk
05:14
58
min
07:12
336С
Novorossijsk Ekaterinburg-Pass
Ekaterinburg-Pass
15:44
2
min
15:46
360С
Adler Kaliningrad Pass
Kaliningrad Pass
12:40
2
min
12:42
360Ч
Kaliningrad Pass Adler
Adler
0
min
369О
Kharkiv-Pas Baku Pass
Baku Pass
0
min
369Щ
Baku Pass Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
16:48
2
min
16:50
377Я
Moskva Paveleckaia Novorossijsk
Novorossijsk
10:13
2
min
10:15
378С
Novorossijsk Moskva Paveleckaia
Moskva Paveleckaia
16:15
6
min
16:21
382С
Groznyi Moskva Kazanskaia
Moskva Kazanskaia
09:11
7
min
09:18
382Я
Moskva Kazanskaia Groznyi
Groznyi
19:42
2
min
19:44
390Б
Minsk Pas Anapa
Anapa
00:32
2
min
00:34
397А
Санкт-Петербург glavnyi Mahachkala
Mahachkala
23:56
2
min
23:58
397С
Mahachkala Санкт-Петербург glavnyi
Санкт-Петербург glavnyi
20:37
0
min
20:37
941С
Tihoreckaia Millerovo
Millerovo
19:30
0
min
19:30
948С
Millerovo Veseloe
Veseloe
On our service PROIZD™ everybody can easily and without any problems buy tickets Millerovo to all type of wagons. Administration of our service warns, that the timetables of trains for Millerovo can change periodically, that's why we recommend you to check availability of seats enough days prior.
Through the in average 50 trains go by, 0 of these trains are Intercity trains and 0 of them are fasted trains. Majority of trains go by in first half of a day. Earliest train 121С arrives on railway station Millerovo at 23:59:00, does a stop for 1438 minutes and departures at 00:01:00. Most latest train 397С arrives at 23:56, does a stop for 2 minutes and departures at 23:58. Average stop time is about 37 minutes. Some of trains which go through Millerovo, don't pass every day, they have special timetable. You can buy railway tickets for train Millerovo 45 days prior.