The timetables at the railway station Kursk - PROIZD™. Buy train tickets Kursk online
Online support

Station Kursk

Due to the heavy load the site might be slow

From?
To?
Select date
Trains schedule
Train
Route
Departure station
Arrival time
Stay time
Departure time
Arrival station
02:51
28
min
03:19
083С
Moskva Kurskaia Adler
Adler
14:17
4
min
14:21
742А
Belgorod Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
22:34
31
min
23:05
360Ч
Kaliningrad Pass Adler
Adler
18:27
4
min
18:31
740В
Belgorod Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
02:45
6
min
02:51
020О
Kharkiv-Pas Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
11:46
0
min
11:46
074О
Kryvy Rih-Holovny Dnipro-Holovny
Dnipro-Holovny
04:00
44
min
04:44
360С
Adler Kaliningrad Pass
Kaliningrad Pass
05:50
43
min
06:33
109В
Moskva Kurskaia Anapa
Anapa
09:11
4
min
09:15
738В
Belgorod Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
20:05
26
min
20:31
109С
Anapa Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
17:33
12
min
17:45
082А
Belgorod Санкт-Петербург Glavnyi
Санкт-Петербург Glavnyi
23:25
15
min
23:40
072В
Belgorod Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
12:02
27
min
12:29
120В
Belgorod S-Pet-Lad.
S-Pet-Lad.
23:13
30
min
23:43
073Я
Tula 1 Kurskaia Dnipro-Holovny
Dnipro-Holovny
04:21
5
min
04:26
019Й
Moskva Kurskaia Kharkiv-Pas
Kharkiv-Pas
20:30
0
min
21:30
084Э
Adler Moskva Kurskaia
Moskva Kurskaia
21:45
-15
min
23:00
106П
Dnipro-Holovny Valuiki
Valuiki
On our service PROIZD™ everybody can easily and without any problems buy tickets Kursk to all type of wagons. Administration of our service warns, that the timetables of trains for Kursk can change periodically, that's why we recommend you to check availability of seats enough days prior.
Through the in average 17 trains go by, 0 of these trains are Intercity trains and 5 of them are fasted trains. Majority of trains go by in first half of a day. Earliest train 020О arrives on railway station Kursk at 02:45:00, does a stop for 6 minutes and departures at 02:51:00. Most latest train 073Я arrives at 23:13:00, does a stop for 30 minutes and departures at 23:43:00. Average stop time is about 19 minutes. Some of trains which go through Kursk, don't pass every day, they have special timetable. You can buy railway tickets for train Kursk 45 days prior.