PROIZD™ – train Lida - Mosty: railway tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your railway ticket for direction
Lida – Mosty

Ticket sales are open until December 13

From?
To?
Select date
Trains
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Train info
16:56
12h 54min
05:50
609Б
Passenger
Regular
Gomel Grodno
18:54
11h 7min
06:01
623Б
Passenger
Regular
Vitebsk Grodno
17:05
5h 15min
22:20
629Б
Passenger
Regular
Minsk Pas Grodno
19:08
10h 53min
06:01
634Ф
Passenger
Regular
Mogilev Grodno
07:02
4h 46min
11:48
673Б
Passenger
Regular
Minsk Pas Grodno
01:30
6h 33min
08:03
677Б
Passenger
Regular
Minsk Pas Grodno
16:56
12h 54min
05:50
909З
Passenger
Regular
Gomel Grodno
19:08
10h 53min
06:01
934Ф
Passenger
Regular
Mogilev Grodno

If you need to buy railway ticket Lida Mosty online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see train schedule between Lida and Mosty we want to remind you that train schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The distance between stations is 658 km, and the fastest train №673Б arrives in 4:46 hours. The slowest train is №609Б and it arrives in 12:54 hours. There are 8 trains which operate between Lida and Mosty. So far the most earliest train is №609Б and it departures at 16:56:00. And the latest one is №934Ф, it departures at 19:08:00.

Railway tickets sales for trains between Lida and Mosty starts 45 days in advance. If you buy them earlier then you have more chances to choose better seats. The less days you have before departure the less seats are available.