PROIZD™ – train Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii - Solcy: railway tickets, online schedule - Proizd
Online support

Find your railway ticket for direction
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii – Solcy

Ticket sales for New Year and Christmas are open 🎅

From?
To?
Select date
Trains
Departure
Travel time
Arrival
Train info
18:23
17h 32min
11:55
051Б
Passenger
Regular
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii Brest C
21:46
21h 52min
19:38
057Б
Passenger
Regular
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii Grodno
21:46
21h 52min
19:38
057М
Passenger
Regular
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii Grodno
20:40
35h 6min
07:46
061Ь
Passenger
Regular
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii Kishineu
15:30
23h 44min
15:14
079Ч
Passenger
Regular
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii Kaliningrad Pass
17:20
15h 38min
08:58
083А
Passenger
Regular
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii Gomel
22:34
8h 58min
07:32
677А
Passenger
Regular
Sankt-Peterburg vitebskii Velikie Luki

If you need to buy railway ticket Sankt Peterburg vitebskii Solcy online on the website proizd.ua you have to specify departure date. When you visit our website in order to see train schedule between Sankt Peterburg vitebskii and Solcy we want to remind you that train schedule changes periodically, so you have to double check it before your trip.

The distance between stations is 1209 km, and the fastest train №677А arrives in 8:58 hours. The slowest train is №061Ь and it arrives in 35:06 hours. There are 7 trains which operate between Sankt Peterburg vitebskii and Solcy. So far the most earliest train is №051Б and it departures at 18:23:00. And the latest one is №677А, it departures at 22:34:00.

Railway tickets sales for trains between Sankt Peterburg vitebskii and Solcy starts 45 days in advance. If you buy them earlier then you have more chances to choose better seats. The less days you have before departure the less seats are available.